1500mw 3kw 60m 1500m 400m 100m 3K Disc T/J H/j Hammer
Female Results...                        
                         
50 +yrs                        
Margery Osborne                      
Heike Forth                      
Annette Tillman                      
                         
                         
40 - 49yrs                        
Gabriele Watts                      
Linda Blair                      
Monika Toth               15.28      
Moreblessing Gumbo                      
Stella Minas               17.28      
Nicole Quirk     8.64                
                         
                         
30 - 39yrs                        
Belinda Westcott                      
Geraldine Dixon             19.58.73        
Bianca Smith     9.89       14.27.66 22.94      
Estelle Donaldson     11.92       20.00.84 9.43      
                         
                         
Open                        
Narelle Forth                      
Kristie Blair                      
Naomi Silva                      
                         
                         
U/20                        
Amanda Barendregt                      
Josephine McNamara                      
Bryony Beasley                      
                         
                         
U/18                        
Tahleaa Wiseman                      
Sharna Fennell                      
Molly Beasley                      
Adreinne Baxter                      
Ashleight Whitbread                      
                         
                         
U/16                        
Skye Baxter               11.1      
Keely Fennell                      
Alicia Martin                 6.58   18.11
Emily Martin               19.2 8.68    
Raquel Roukos 7.29.04                    
                         
                         
U/15                        
Paris Staal                      
Anastasia Williams     8.16           9.82    
Caitlin Brines                      
Monique Quirk     8.44                
Shantanna McPherson-Bremner                      
Charlotte Brown-John                      
Chloe Thorley                      
Angeliques Minas                      
Clare Dixon             21.27.33 10.39      
                         
                         
U/14                        
Madeline Hodder                      
Shahni Edwards               24.75     26.07
Brooke Martin 9.52.79   11.53         9.83 6.04    
Brodie Douglas                      
Kerryn Morley               13.33     8.23
Ainslie Baxter     9.66                
                         
                         
U/12                        
Alannah Martin     9.19         17.42 8.15    
Ravini Ravikumar     10.14         11.49 7.00    
Jada Thomson 10.33.7   12.45                
Taylor RouKos 10.16.38                    
Melanie Napoli                      
Vivien Toth                      
Eliza Martin     11.03         18.97      
Stacie Becroft   20.13.79           9.01      
                         
                         
U/10                        
Maddison Eaton                      
Pravini Ravikumar     12.85                
Christina Minas                      
Jemma Camilleri                      
Lucy Andrade                      
                         
    1500mw 3kw 60m 1500m 400m 100m 3K Disc T/J H/j Hammer
Male Results...                        
                         
50+ yrs                        
Ken Porter                      
Robert Osborne   18.03.19 13.39       13.46.53 10.08      
Ralph Malcher                      
Noel McGettigen                      
Martin Smith                      
Scott Tribolet                      
Peter Blair                      
Greg Mather   21.10.59 9.36                
Jeffrey Mizzi                      
Darren Whitbread                      
                         
                         
40 49yrs                        
Craig Ferguson                      
Stephen Hile                      
David Camilleri                      
Daniel Branik                      
Justin Keane             21.31.46        
                         
                         
30-39 yrs                        
Mark Hunter                      
Peter Woodgate     8.38       16.29.44 21.36 8.84    
Michael Chapman             11.27.86 15.54      
John Keane             21.29.21        
Jonathon Apps                      
James Perrett                      
                         
                         
Open                        
Scott Douglas     7.83         28.04 10.31    
Brook Keys                      
Kyle Malone                      
Joshua West                      
Blake Holloway                      
Aiden Branik                      
Benjamin Maxwell     9.16         27.18 9.30    
                         
                         
U/20                        
Edward De Mattia                      
Jordan Griffith                      
Zackary Fisher                      
Jackson Zabielo     8.00           9.49    
                         
                         
U/18                        
Hayden Lea     7.60         24.27 10.09   17.27
Brodie Rushby                      
Nicholas Douglas                      
Kyle Martin     9.41         25.61 8.14   17.1
Gus Smyth                      
Mitchell Hanshaw                      
                         
                         
U/16                        
Damien Mizzi                      
Travis Barendregt 7.10.28   8.79                
Ryan Thomson 7.35.38   9.64         18.05 7.99    
Kyle Bedford   14.22.36 9.25         22.59 8.59    
Liam McGettigen                      
Brock Eaton                      
Matthew Glass                      
Brodie Hile                      
Aaron Blair                      
Aaron Smith                     23.83
Shaun Neill                      
Luke Trevillian                      
Ethan Branik                      
Callum Smith                      
Bailey Hunter                      
                         
                         
U/14                        
Niran Ravikumar             11.41.72   9.42    
Favour Ogie                      
Lachlan Becroft     10.35           6.13    
Huon Cousin                      
Bryce Zabielo     9.16         18.73 7.82    
Andrew Dean     9.00         15.97 8.92    
Dylan Baxter                      
Trent Whitbread                      
lucas Rose                      
                         
                         
U/12                        
Mark Westcott                      
Declan Quirk     9.47         20.58      
Bryon Cousins                      
Rodney Pepasi                      
                         
                         
U/10                        
Nathaniel Minas                      
Toby Camilleri                      
Lucas Martin     12.66         8.19      
Rowland Pepasi                      
Danny Andrade                      

Have you ever thought about where and how Nepean Athletic Club started? You have to read more about our hidden past, it's an amazing story how we have grown to what we are it today!

Read The Story

Blair Zone Results

Results (Oct 14th 2015)October 19, 2015
Results (Oct 7th 2015)October 19, 2015
Results (Sep 30th 2015)October 19, 2015
Results (Sep 23rd 2015)October 19, 2015
Results (Sep 16th 2015)October 12, 2015
Results (Sep 9th 2015)October 12, 2015
Results (Sep 2nd 2015)October 12, 2015

Get in touch

Blair Oval
St Marys
NSW, 2760
Australia

02 9623 6608

nepeanathleticclub@gmail.com