1500m w 100m 800m L/J Shot Put
Female Results            
60+yrs            
Margery Osborne 13.40.58        
Heike Forth          
Joan Purcell          
             
             
50 - 59yrs            
Annette Tillman          
Gabriele Watts          
             
             
40 - 49yrs            
Lisa Bardney   17.01   2.87 6.14
             
             
30 - 39yrs            
Belinda Westcott   15.55 3.41.34 2.66 6.77
Vanessa Beddie          
Bianca Keehn   20.47 4.07.58 3.47 7.03
Estelle Donaldson          
Lauren South          
Michelle Wickenden          
Leah Kennedy       3.54  
Tarra Peel          
             
             
Open            
Naomi Silva     3.40.90    
Amanda Barendregt          
Sarah McKenzie          
Erin Connell          
Lauren Connell          
Caitlin Stedman          
Jenavieve Toro          
Jasmin Toro          
Sharon Emerson          
Amielia Filla          
Madison Hui          
Alison Kingsford     3.33.90   5.00
Kristy Blair          
Simone Reynolds          
Bianca Crowe          
Katie Sharland   14.62 3.29.41 3.61  
             
             
U/20            
Josephine McNamara          
Bryony Beasley          
             
             
U/18            
Adrienne Baxter          
Ashleight Whitbread          
             
             
U/17            
Emily Martin          
Raquel Roukos 7.50.86   3.10.47    
Abbey McNamara   19.02   3.28 8.53
             
             
U/16            
Anastasia Williams          
Chloe Thorley          
Selina Leadbetter          
Shantanna McPherson-Bremner          
Chloe Schwarz          
Kayla Randall          
Sundance Fuller          
             
             
U/14            
Madeline Hodder         8.48
Shahni Edwards          
Brooke Martin 8.40.70 17.68 3.26.94 2.55 5.98
Brodie Douglas          
Sarah Blaikie          
Ainslie Baxter          
Alyssa Youngman       3.35  
Talia Mau          
             
             
U/13            
Alannah Martin          
Ravini Ravikumar          
Jada Thomson          
Taylor RouKos         6.51
Melanie Napoli          
Ella  Wickenden          
Amber Steward          
Georgah Foote 10.36.80 16.24   2.96 6.78
Alicia Langford          
             
             
U/12            
Rachel Bardney   14.92   3.75 8.24
Leah Westcott   20.10 3.51.51 2.07 9.58
Rhianni Deagan          
Emily Youngman          
Catherine Schofield 10.01.50     2.80 6.30
             
             
U/10            
Ashleigh South          
Pravini Ravikumar          
Jemma Camilleri          
Lucy Andrade       1.80  
Alexia South          
Charli Deagan          
Dakota Stone          
Ashley Brunner          
Kaydenee Phillips          
Dekota Howie   21.35   2.21 2.73
             
             
Male Results   1500m w 100m 800m L/J Shot Put
60+ yrs            
Robert Osborne 8.40.70 21.04 3.16.48 1.68 5.68
             
             
50-59yrs            
Peter Blair          
Greg Mather          
Jeffrey Mizzi 11.30.40 16.61 3.07.35 3.32 4.30
Darren Whitbread          
             
             
40 49yrs            
Anthony Williamson   15.98   3.52  
Stephen Hile          
David Camilleri          
Daniel Branik          
Mark Page          
Brett Bardney          
Daniel Brien          
Matthew Rose          
Peter Tubmer          
Robert Tubmer          
             
             
30-39 yrs            
Michael Chapman          
John Keane     2.37.33    
John Wickenden          
Matthew Corbett          
             
             
Open            
David Parkes          
Aiden Branik          
Benjamin Maxwell   14.63   4.77 9.68
             
Steven Washburn 6.50.30       8.79
Jason Barbe          
Alex Jagger          
Brendan Camilleri          
             
             
U/20            
Jemaine Whitley   12.04   4.89  
Hayden Lea   12.98   4.74 9.31
Jacob Mint          
Jordan Thomson          
Bailey Borg   12.67   4.80  
             
             
U/18            
Brodie Rushby          
Michael Herder          
Kyle Martin          
Joshua Lees          
Jordan Graham          
Nickolas Douglas          
Nathan Loosemore          
             
             
U/17            
Damien Mizzi          
Travis Barendregt          
Ryan Thomson          
Kyle Bedford          
Matthew Glass          
Alexander Vakalasaqele          
             
             
U/16            
Brodie Hile          
Luke Trevillian          
Ethan Branik          
Lachlan Ash          
Levi Ngaha          
Travis Foote   13.38   4.49 9.86
             
             
U/15            
Niran Ravikumar          
Jordan Petersen          
Andrew Vakalasaqele          
Daniel Glass          
Nathan Jones   14.43 2.45.62 4.55 6.06
Dion Camilleri          
             
             
U/14            
Andrew Dean          
lucas Rose          
Laud Codgoe          
Rhys Walker   14.82      
Christopher Gillett          
Emmanuel Boada          
Dion Camilleri          
             
             
U/13            
Mark Westcott   17.00 3.49.52 2.47 6.55
Elijah Vakalasaqele          
Peter Tubmer          
Robert Tubmar          
Coda Barnes          
             
             
U/12            
Rodney Pepasi   15.18 2.45.23 3.77  
Ethan Wickenden          
Toby Camilleri          
Nicholas Haber          
             
             
U/10            
Rowland Pepasi   25.01   1.90  
Danny Andrade   26.21   2.00  
Evan Garbutt          
James Schofield   16.59   3.03 6.98

Have you ever thought about where and how Nepean Athletic Club started? You have to read more about our hidden past, it's an amazing story how we have grown to what we are it today!

Read The Story

Blair Zone Results

Results (Oct 14th 2015)October 19, 2015
Results (Oct 7th 2015)October 19, 2015
Results (Sep 30th 2015)October 19, 2015
Results (Sep 23rd 2015)October 19, 2015
Results (Sep 16th 2015)October 12, 2015
Results (Sep 9th 2015)October 12, 2015
Results (Sep 2nd 2015)October 12, 2015

Get in touch

Blair Oval
St Marys
NSW, 2760
Australia

02 9623 6608

nepeanathleticclub@gmail.com